Führungscrew

Mario Marugg
Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung
Mimi Grass
Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung
Andrea Cadruvi
Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung
Jürg Fuhrimann
Technischer Leiter Ski
Martina Nüesch
Technische Leiterin Langlauf
Gregor Rindisbacher
Technischer Leiter Snowboard

Büro Team

Anna Bütikofer
Gut Klucker Corinne
Michael Zumsteg

Ski Team

Jenni Abassi
Patrick Affolter
Raetus Affolter
Selina Bächtold
Marianne Böller
Martina Boner
John Braillard
Tina Breitenmoser
Anna Bütikofer
Jan Cadosch
Enrico Canova
Doris Casparis
Danilo Ceccon
Claire Cole
Deborah Danz
Olivia Danz
Annatina Däscher
Thomas Dicht
Hans Egli
Livia Egli
Andreas Engi
Patrick Fausch
Corina Feuerstein
Flavio Feuerstein
Marc Florin
Anna-Ursina Florin-Tall
Mireille Fluor
Nicole Flury
Priscilla Fuchs
Jürg Fuhrimann
Jasmin Ganz
Daniel Gnos
Irina Guntersweiler
Nicolas Guntersweiler
Rosmarie Heldstab
Mauro Henggeler
Nicolas Hitz
Sidonia Hitz
Marcel Hollenstein
Lukas Junker
Peter Kasper
Fabian Keist
Sonja Keller
Anna Kessler
Marco Kessler
Margrit Kessler
Nina Klee
Mischa Kohler
Renato Krieg
Andreas Küffer
Franziska Lang
Germinal Lopez
Cécile Luterbacher
Adrian Luzi
Angelika Luzi
Christoph Luzi
Katharina Luzi
Aldo Mann
Nico Mann
Reno Mann
Matteo Manno
Bettina Marti
Mario Marugg
Pascal Mathis
Clara Meier-Hew
David Michel
Tomas Minaric
Florian Minsch
Roger Mogg
Jana Müller
Thomas Murer
Reto Murer
Andrea Nüesch
Martina Nüesch
Sonja Oberli
Seraina Obrist
Matthias Paulus
Tim Pfister
Simon Putzi
Sina Rellstab
Ueli Roffler
Ueli Andri Roffler
Christian Rogantini
Roman Röthlisberger
Sarah Röthlisberger
Christian Salzgeber
Johannes Schürle
Lukas Senn
Marco Senteler
Massimo Soriano
Dominik Spengler
Agnes Sprecher
Toni Stadelmann
Peter Stalder
Justine Stephani
Noemi Thommen
Denise Tinner
Heinz Vogel
Katharina Volbracht-Odermatt
Yanick von Ah
Tim Waldburger
Corinne Wegmüller
Daniel Wegmüller
Margreth Wegmüller
Debora Wick
Yasmin Wieland
Andreas Wolf
Lienhard Wolf

Snowboard Team

Christian Fallegger
Raphael Belloc
Marianne Böller
Anna Bütikofer
Christian Fallegger
Patrick Fausch
Kaja Hartmann
Renato Krieg
Mario Marugg
Franziska Mohr
Adrian Müller
Gregor Rindisbacher
Phillipe Schumacher
Lukas Umiker

Langlauf Team

Martina Nüesch
Mark Nüesch
Ivan Riedi
Peter Schab
Ruedi Schorro
Vreni Schorro
Heinz Vogel
Corinne Wegmüller
Alessia Wehrli
Ilaria Wehrli

Lift Team

Michael Stoffel

Unser Team