Führungscrew

Mario Marugg
Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung
Mimi Grass
Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung
Andrea Cadruvi
Mitglied der Geschäftsleitung
Jürg Fuhrimann
Technischer Leiter Ski
Christian Fallegger
Technischer Leiter Snowboard
Martina Nüesch
Technische Leiterin Langlauf

Büro Team

Anna Bütikofer

Ski Team

Jenni Abassi
Patrick Affolter
Raetus Affolter
Selina Bächtold
Andreas Bernet
Alain Bigar
Marianne Böller
Martina Boner
John Braillard
Tina Breitenmoser
Luca Brügger
Anna Bütikofer
Jan Cadosch
Enrico Canova
Doris Casparis
Claire Cole
Olivia Danz
Annatina Däscher
Dario Decorvet
Thomas Dicht
Hans Egli
Livia Egli
Patrick Fausch
Manuela Ferreira-Pereira
Corina Feuerstein
Flavio Feuerstein
Marc Florin
Yanick Florin
Anna-Ursina Florin-Tall
Mireille Fluor
Nicole Flury
Priscilla Fuchs
Jürg Fuhrimann
Jasmin Ganz
Matteo Ghiggia
Daniel Gnos
Eric Grüninger
Nicolas Guntersweiler
Dominik Haupt
Mauro Henggeler
Claudia Hermann
Sidonia Hitz
Marcel Hollenstein
Natalie Hug
Carla Jörg
Lukas Junker
Peter Kasper
Fabian Keist
Anna Kessler
Marco Kessler
Margrit Kessler
Chantal Kleiner
Renato Krieg
Franziska Lang
Germinal Lopez
Cécile Luterbacher
Angelika Luzi
Christoph Luzi
MacKenzie Mia
Nico Mann
Reno Mann
Matteo Manno
Bettina Marti
Mario Marugg
Pascal Mathis
Clara Meier-Hew
David Michel
Tomas Minaric
Florian Minsch
Roger Mogg
Thomas Murer
Daniel Neukom
Lukas Nigg
Andrea Nüesch
Martina Nüesch
Sonja Oberli
Seraina Obrist
Matthias Paulus
Wouter Pronk
Ueli Roffler
Christian Rogantini
Jennifer Roth
Julia Rothenbächer
Roman Röthlisberger
Sarah Röthlisberger
Meta Rüegg
Timon Sahli
Christian Salzgeber
Nicolas Schenk
Leon Schnell
Johannes Schürle
Johanna Secher
Dominik Spengler
Agnes Sprecher
Toni Stadelmann
Peter Stalder
Noemi Thommen
Sandra Thöny
Pieter van Pelt
Heinz Vogel
Katharina Volbracht-Odermatt
Yanick von Ah
Kay von Merey
Leonie Voss
Nicole Weber
Corinne Wegmüller
Daniel Wegmüller
Margreth Wegmüller
Debora Wick
Yasmin Wieland
Andreas Wolf
Lienhard Wolf

Snowboard Team

Marianne Böller
Anna Bütikofer
Christian Fallegger
Patrick Fausch
Matteo Ghiggia
Kaja Hartmann
Chantal Kleiner
Renato Krieg
Mario Marugg
Franziska Mohr
Adrian Müller
Gregor Rindisbacher
Meta Rüegg
Nicolas Schenk
Phillipe Schumacher

Langlauf Team

Dominik Meier
Martina Nüesch
Mark Nüesch
Ivan Riedi
Peter Schab
Ruedi Schorro
Vreni Schorro
Heinz Vogel
Alessia Wehrli
Ilaria Wehrli

Lift Team

Vitor Cardoso
Norberto Correia
Michael Stoffel

Unser Team