Führungscrew

Lukas Gerig
Geschäftsleiter
Mimi Grass
Stv. Geschäftsleitung und Administration
Andrea Cadruvi
Verkaufsleitung
Jürg Fuhrimann
Technischer Leiter Ski
Martina Nüesch
Technische Leiterin Langlauf
Patrick Fausch
Technischer Leiter Snowboard

Büro Team

Melanie Blöchlinger
Lea Cahenzli
Priska Tschanz
Lenka Tamaskovicova

Ski Team

Jenni Abassi
Luca Ackermann
Patrick Affolter
Raetus Affolter
Leanne Arcon
Selina Bächtold
Tina Breitenmoser
Enrico Canova
Doris Casparis
Sidonia Conzett
Anna Lydia Däscher
Laura Dönz
Annatina Däscher
Thomas Dicht
Anthony Eckmann
Hans Egli
Julie Egli
Andreas Engi
Florence Ensmann
Flavio Feuerstein
Daria Florin
Anna-Ursina Florin-Tall
Hans Ueli Flückiger
Mireille Fluor
Jürg Fuhrimann
Jasmin Ganz
Jacob Göhring
David Göhring
Daniel Gnos
Nicole Grässli
Nina Grunden
Irina Guntersweiler
Nicolas Guntersweiler
Andrea Hartmann
Morena Hendry
Mauro Henggeler
Nicolas Hitz
Rebecca Hitz
Sidonia Hitz
Anna-Katrin Kaufmann-Schlegel
Anna Kessler
Marco Kessler
Margrit Kessler
Adrian Koch
Mischa Kohler
Pyross Koussios
Mischa Liesch
Sabrina Langenegger
Germinal Lopez
Cécile Luterbacher
Christoph Luzi
Katharina Luzi
Angela Lang
Reno Mann
Clara Meier-Hew
Jan Michna
Tomas Minaric
Florian Minsch
Roger Mogg
Sophie Morscher
Jana Müller
Maya Munte
Thomas Murer
Reto Murer
Luca Noordtzij
Tara Noordtzij
Andrea Nüesch
Flurin Nüesch
Sereina Obrist
Matthias Paulus
Simon Putzi
Julia Reiter
Sina Roffler
Ueli Roffler
Christian Rogantini
Nick Rösselet
Roman Röthlisberger
Sarah Röthlisberger
Christian Salzgeber
Yanik Schmid
Johannes Schürle
Carole Schwald
Massimo Soriano
Paloma Soriano
Dominik Spengler
Paula Strubel
Toni Stadelmann
Lenka Tamaskovicova
Manuel Troxler
Denise Tinner
Jennifer Uder
Sabine Ultsch
Annina Valär
Heinz Vogel
Katharina Volbracht-Odermatt
Yanick von Ah
Tim Waldburger
Livia Weber
Corinne Wegmüller
Daniel Wegmüller
Margreth Wegmüller
Sandro Wegmüller
Luke Weidmann
Yasmin Wieland
Andreas Wolf
Andrina Zimmermann

Snowboard Team

Anna Bütikofer
Patrick Fausch
Technischer Leiter Snowboard
Jürgen Gritzner
Kaja Hartmann
Renato Krieg
Dominic Lanz
Bettina Marti
Franziska Mohr
Gregor Rindisbacher
Phillipe Schumacher
Lukas Umiker

Langlauf Team

Chantal Hodel
Claudia Kraft
Selina Meier
Martina Nüesch
Manfred Paulus
Ivan Riedi
Vreni Schorro
Priska Tschanz

Lift Team

Michael Stoffel

Unser Team